425.347.5191

4201 Russell Road,

Mukilteo, WA

<< Schedule for Wed Dec 12, 2018 - Tue Dec 18, 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Wed Dec 12, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Circuit Cardio Laurie George
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning David Matthews
(2 reserved, 8 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
(6 reserved, 2 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(3 spots left!)
10:15 am - 11:15 am Gentle Reformer Pilates Dayna Baker
(2 reserved, 4 open)
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
(0 reserved, 5 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(2 reserved, 4 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer Pilates II & Abs Dayna Baker
(4 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Basic Flow Yoga Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Cardio David Matthews
(3 reserved, 7 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(1 reserved, 7 open)

Thu Dec 13, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am PiYo Laurie George
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:00 am - 7:00 am TRX Laurie George
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(3 spots left!)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance - Advanced David Matthews
(7 reserved, 3 open)
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
(0 reserved, 5 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(0 reserved, 6 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Strength David Matthews
(7 reserved, 5 open)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Spinning Rene' Porubek
(2 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba Elijah (EJ) Hurst
(0 reserved, 10 open)

Fri Dec 14, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 6:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning David Matthews
(2 reserved, 8 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
(6 reserved, 2 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(3 spots left!)
10:15 am - 11:15 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(5 reserved, 1 open)

Sat Dec 15, 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 6:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 9:00 am Peak Performance - Advanced David Matthews
(2 reserved, 8 open)
10:30 am - 12:00 pm DEF-CON 1.5 David Matthews
(1 reserved, 9 open)
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Kid-FIT David Matthews
(0 reserved, 20 open)

Sun Dec 16, 2018
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Dec 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Circuit Cardio David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
8:00 am - 8:45 am Spinning David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance David Matthews
(1 reserved, 7 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(2 spots left!)
10:15 am - 11:30 am Gentle Yoga Dayna Baker
(1 reserved, 11 open)
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(4 reserved, 2 open)
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
(0 reserved, 5 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Reformer Pilates II & Abs Dayna Baker
(2 reserved, 4 open)
6:00 pm - 7:15 pm Basic Flow Yoga Dayna Baker
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Circuit Cardio David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)

Tue Dec 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am TRX Laurie George
(0 reserved, 10 open)
5:00 am - 9:00 pm Open Gym Time David Matthews
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:00 am - 7:00 am PiYo Laurie George
(1 reserved, 9 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Peak Performance - Advanced David Matthews
(1 reserved, 9 open)
9:00 am - 10:00 am Reformer Pilates Basics I/II Dayna Baker
(5 reserved, 1 open)
4:00 pm - 7:00 pm Child-Care Tia Matthews
(0 reserved, 5 open)
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm Circuit Strength David Matthews
(3 reserved, 9 open)
6:00 pm - 6:45 pm Spinning Rene' Porubek
(1 reserved, 9 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm TRX David Matthews
(0 reserved, 8 open)
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm Zumba Elijah (EJ) Hurst
(0 reserved, 10 open)